+-

Author Topic: [Denied] Clan join application  (Read 43 times)

ShadoW

  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 3
  • Reputation: +0/-0
  • LIFE ACHI WITHOUT BACHI :)
  • Location: PAKISTAN,KARACHI
[Denied] Clan join application
« on: July 23, 2019, 03:48:23 pm »
Your in-game nick:=JW=ShadoW^
Previous names:Khizar_905,=FF=Khizar
Previous clans and reason for leaving them:JW,FF.FF is not a good clan.JW is not registered in Vks.
Game Experience:Good
Game activity:Good
Age:17
Country:Pakistan
Why do you want to join us:This is a good clan.all members are my friends.this clan members have good skills.they are active.they have experience.Thanks.
Extra notes:Hi I am khizar.
Name with tag:=M4z=
« Last Edit: July 23, 2019, 08:10:47 pm by Staff »

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter


Staff

  • Forum Helper
  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 27
  • Reputation: +2/-7
  • Location: .....
Re: Clan join application
« Reply #1 on: July 23, 2019, 03:59:33 pm »
Nice to see application again. As you have gotten special acess from me to make Application before a week.
Well,I think you'll be loyal to us. And you are a nice and friendly guy so hereby I cast vote Yes,full member.
Well, your name will be added without JW. Please remove it then
Feel free to PM me if you need any help.

AsHu_BaBa^

  • Founder
  • Jr. Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 91
  • Reputation: +6/-0
  • If you ever mess with me, then never think of me.
  • Location: Karachi, Pakistan
Re: Clan join application
« Reply #2 on: July 23, 2019, 05:32:26 pm »
It's absolutely Yes from me for a Full Member.
But, still you are playing in server with =JW= Clan Tag, immediately remove it and show us prove that you've permanently left JW, or you just want a registred clan in VK's server?!?  ???
« Last Edit: July 23, 2019, 05:56:42 pm by MeLoDy^ »

KHIZAR

  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 2
  • Reputation: +0/-0
Re: Clan join application
« Reply #3 on: July 23, 2019, 06:09:59 pm »
MOTHER FUCKER DARKNINJA **** YOU ASLICKER GET OUT MY ACCOUNT MOTHER FUCKER GUYS ****

Staff

  • Forum Helper
  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 27
  • Reputation: +2/-7
  • Location: .....
Re: Clan join application
« Reply #4 on: July 23, 2019, 07:13:28 pm »
Feel free to PM me if you need any help.

ShadoW

  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 3
  • Reputation: +0/-0
  • LIFE ACHI WITHOUT BACHI :)
  • Location: PAKISTAN,KARACHI
Re: Clan join application
« Reply #5 on: July 23, 2019, 07:58:15 pm »
Don't believe him.He is darkninja asslicker he is trying to steal my account

Staff

  • Forum Helper
  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 27
  • Reputation: +2/-7
  • Location: .....
Re: Clan join application
« Reply #6 on: July 23, 2019, 08:01:34 pm »
Darkninja wants to leak our private Informations. In order to avoid private information leak, I would have to deny this application.

Applicant Banned and application Denied.
Feel free to PM me if you need any help.

 

Top Posters

AsHu_BaBa^
Posts: 91
Yashu
Posts: 31
Staff
Posts: 27
Chilllzyy
Posts: 27
KnighT.
Posts: 18

Recent Topics

Clan Member List by AsHu_BaBa^
February 23, 2020, 05:04:02 pm

Important by Staff
November 07, 2019, 02:57:24 pm

[Accepted] Clan Joining Application - HiMa^ <Rookie> by AsHu_BaBa^
November 01, 2019, 11:15:53 pm

M4z Discord! by AsHu_BaBa^
October 28, 2019, 02:43:23 pm

FF Kids Destruction by Chilllzyy
October 20, 2019, 09:52:15 am

Top Topics

Views Replies
[Accepted] Clan Joining Application - Chilllzyy^ <Rookie> 131 25
Clan Member List 273 21
FF Kids Destruction 92 16
KnighT left M4z? 80 15
[Accepted] Clan join application <Trainee-Kicked> 82 13
M4z and VK Merged ! 66 12
[Denied] Application 50 9
[Was Accepted And M4Zs Won]Clan War 67 9
[Accepted] Clan Joining Application - HiMa^ <Rookie> 71 9
[Denied] Clan joining application-Secret Killer 69 9

Top Boards

Board Topics Posts
General Discussion New 10 60
Accepted New 6 59
Denied New 7 49
Big Announcements! New 8 29
Clan Information New 2 25
Solved/Closed New 3 10
Results New 1 10
Clan News New 4 7
Solved/Denied New 1 3
Applications New 2 2

Don't spam and enjoy!

November 02, 2019, 01:50:48 pm Staff says: Hello world.

October 16, 2019, 03:46:24 pm Staff says: It's.

October 15, 2019, 07:36:34 pm Silent. says: I used VPN to host my bot and I don't use VPN while opening this forum and whatever if I use VPN it's not your problem

October 14, 2019, 03:47:21 pm Staff says: Also Zong internet's IP starts from 103 and Google/VPN from 66. :D

October 14, 2019, 03:46:15 pm Staff says: Yeah,thats my boii.Used forum with real IP now to make me fool saying "When did I use VPN" rofl

October 14, 2019, 03:43:06 pm Staff says: Zong doesn't provides Google IP.Google IP is used by bots or when someone uses VPN.These silly lies won't get you anywhere.

October 13, 2019, 09:43:35 pm Silent. says: I already said I don't use VPN and also why I hide my real IP?
I use Zong Internet and Zong provides Dynamic IP

October 13, 2019, 06:23:08 pm Staff says: It changes the real IP to a dynamic ip.Your IP is dynamic which prooves it.

October 13, 2019, 06:22:15 pm Staff says: Google*.

October 13, 2019, 06:20:14 pm Staff says: Silent bro,when you use VPN,your IP address is changed and its more information is given to the checker as "ns1.googke.com/epiz" etc..

View Shout History

Todays Birthdays

About Us

The Clan was originally founded by Ashu_Baba^  when he came up with an idea to build a legendary Clan with skilled and well respected members.This clan is led by DeathWish^ and KnighT.  The objective of this Clan was to make players skilled and well respected. Although,if a player is not well skilled and has maturity and good behaviour, he's must welcomed in our Clan. We'll keep growing this community to make a community in VC-MP the best and well behaved/skilled.We don't accept any hackers and cheaters in our community who Destroy the communities.We'll keep growing to make the community free from hackers and with well skilled and mannered players.Thanks for your time.Have a nice day! :)