+-

Author Topic: [Denied] Clan Join Application  (Read 34 times)

ShadoW

  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 3
  • Reputation: +0/-0
  • LIFE ACHI WITHOUT BACHI :)
  • Location: PAKISTAN,KARACHI
[Denied] Clan Join Application
« on: July 19, 2019, 04:51:20 pm »
Your in-game nick:ShadoW^
Previous names:=JW=ShadoW^
Previous clans and reason for leaving them:JW,FF,NsK,VK,THE THATS ALL CLANS ARE USELESS
Game Experience:2018
Game activity:PLAYING
Age:16
Country:PAKISTAN
Why do you want to join us:I WENT TO SEE THIS CLAN EXPERIENCE
Extra notes:NOTHING


Name with tag:
« Last Edit: July 21, 2019, 11:50:48 am by Staff »

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter


Staff

  • Forum Helper
  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 27
  • Reputation: +2/-7
  • Location: .....
Re: Clan Join Application
« Reply #1 on: July 20, 2019, 04:57:50 am »
Hello ShadoW,please put more effort in your application so that we may cast our vote.Answer question "Game activity" with good/well/poor etc. And answer "Why do you want to join" with more efforts. Next time answer everything after [/b]. Your previous names are Khizar 905,Darkshadow etc... Why are you hiding them. Show all your previous names.Answer the last question "Name with tag".
Good luck
« Last Edit: July 20, 2019, 06:38:38 am by Staff »
Feel free to PM me if you need any help.

AsHu_BaBa^

  • Founder
  • Jr. Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 91
  • Reputation: +6/-0
  • If you ever mess with me, then never think of me.
  • Location: Karachi, Pakistan
Re: Clan Join Application
« Reply #2 on: July 20, 2019, 01:39:45 pm »
Also, tell us "Why do you want to join us"? In some more words.

Staff

  • Forum Helper
  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 27
  • Reputation: +2/-7
  • Location: .....
Re: Clan Join Application
« Reply #3 on: July 20, 2019, 07:56:29 pm »
You have 48 hours to fix application+put more effort.Otherwise, your application will be denied unfortunately.
Feel free to PM me if you need any help.

Staff

  • Forum Helper
  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 27
  • Reputation: +2/-7
  • Location: .....
Re: Clan Join Application
« Reply #4 on: July 21, 2019, 11:49:59 am »
Hello Shadow, from that PM you sent me in VKs forum,it looked that you aren't interested in our clan.You clearly said "I don't want to join" so I'm here denying your application.We don't accept this kinda players here.Good luck in future.Feel free to re-apply after a week if you wish so.

Denied.
« Last Edit: July 21, 2019, 12:16:38 pm by Staff »
Feel free to PM me if you need any help.

 

Top Posters

AsHu_BaBa^
Posts: 91
Yashu
Posts: 31
Staff
Posts: 27
Chilllzyy
Posts: 27
KnighT.
Posts: 18

Recent Topics

Clan Member List by AsHu_BaBa^
February 23, 2020, 05:04:02 pm

Important by Staff
November 07, 2019, 02:57:24 pm

[Accepted] Clan Joining Application - HiMa^ <Rookie> by AsHu_BaBa^
November 01, 2019, 11:15:53 pm

M4z Discord! by AsHu_BaBa^
October 28, 2019, 02:43:23 pm

FF Kids Destruction by Chilllzyy
October 20, 2019, 09:52:15 am

Top Topics

Views Replies
[Accepted] Clan Joining Application - Chilllzyy^ <Rookie> 131 25
Clan Member List 273 21
FF Kids Destruction 92 16
KnighT left M4z? 80 15
[Accepted] Clan join application <Trainee-Kicked> 82 13
M4z and VK Merged ! 66 12
[Denied] Application 50 9
[Was Accepted And M4Zs Won]Clan War 67 9
[Accepted] Clan Joining Application - HiMa^ <Rookie> 71 9
[Denied] Clan joining application-Secret Killer 69 9

Top Boards

Board Topics Posts
General Discussion New 10 60
Accepted New 6 59
Denied New 7 49
Big Announcements! New 8 29
Clan Information New 2 25
Solved/Closed New 3 10
Results New 1 10
Clan News New 4 7
Solved/Denied New 1 3
Applications New 2 2

Don't spam and enjoy!

November 02, 2019, 01:50:48 pm Staff says: Hello world.

October 16, 2019, 03:46:24 pm Staff says: It's.

October 15, 2019, 07:36:34 pm Silent. says: I used VPN to host my bot and I don't use VPN while opening this forum and whatever if I use VPN it's not your problem

October 14, 2019, 03:47:21 pm Staff says: Also Zong internet's IP starts from 103 and Google/VPN from 66. :D

October 14, 2019, 03:46:15 pm Staff says: Yeah,thats my boii.Used forum with real IP now to make me fool saying "When did I use VPN" rofl

October 14, 2019, 03:43:06 pm Staff says: Zong doesn't provides Google IP.Google IP is used by bots or when someone uses VPN.These silly lies won't get you anywhere.

October 13, 2019, 09:43:35 pm Silent. says: I already said I don't use VPN and also why I hide my real IP?
I use Zong Internet and Zong provides Dynamic IP

October 13, 2019, 06:23:08 pm Staff says: It changes the real IP to a dynamic ip.Your IP is dynamic which prooves it.

October 13, 2019, 06:22:15 pm Staff says: Google*.

October 13, 2019, 06:20:14 pm Staff says: Silent bro,when you use VPN,your IP address is changed and its more information is given to the checker as "ns1.googke.com/epiz" etc..

View Shout History

Todays Birthdays

About Us

The Clan was originally founded by Ashu_Baba^  when he came up with an idea to build a legendary Clan with skilled and well respected members.This clan is led by DeathWish^ and KnighT.  The objective of this Clan was to make players skilled and well respected. Although,if a player is not well skilled and has maturity and good behaviour, he's must welcomed in our Clan. We'll keep growing this community to make a community in VC-MP the best and well behaved/skilled.We don't accept any hackers and cheaters in our community who Destroy the communities.We'll keep growing to make the community free from hackers and with well skilled and mannered players.Thanks for your time.Have a nice day! :)